TUESDAY

SIBLEY EAST vs. FAIRMONT, 10 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. FRANCIS vs. MANKATO WEST, 10 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

PARK OF COTTAGE GROVE vs. FARMINGTON, 10 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

NEW ULM CATHEDRAL vs. HAYFIELD, 10:30 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

ROCHESTER LOURDES vs. WADENA-DEER CREEK, 12:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ALEXANDRIA vs. ST. THOMAS ACADEMY, 12:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

SOUTH RIDGE vs. SACRED HEART, 1 PM

ST. LOUIS PARK vs. MAPLE GROVE, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. AGNES vs. WATERTOWN-MAYER, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

WINONA vs. BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

MACCRAY vs. RANDOLPH, 3:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

SARTELL-ST. STEPHEN vs. STILLWATER, 4:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ROSEAU vs. DULUTH MARSHALL, 5:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

GRAND RAPIDS vs. MAHTOMEDI, 5:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

BERTHA-HEWITT/VERNDALE vs. NEW YORK MILLS, 6 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

CHANHASSEN vs. ANDOVER, 7:30 PM

WEDNESDAY

PARK OF COTTAGE GROVE vs. ST. LOUIS PARK, 9 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

SACRED HEART vs. HAYFIELD, 11 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

NEW ULM CATHEDRAL vs. SOUTH RIDGE, 11 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

ROCHESTER LOURDES vs. FAIRMONT, 11 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

SIBLEY EAST vs. WADENA-DEER CREEK, 11 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

SARTELL vs. ANDOVER, 11:30 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

ALEXANDRIA vs. MANKATO WEST, 12 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. FRANCIS vs. ST. THOMAS ACADEMY, 12 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

MACCRAY vs. BERTHA-HEWITT/VERNDALE, 1:15 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

DULUTH MARSHALL vs. WATERTOWN-MAYER, 1:15 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

NEW YORK MILLS vs. RANDOLPH, 1:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. AGNES vs. ROSEAU, 1:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

GRAND RAPIDS vs. BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S, 2:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

WINONA vs. MAHTOMEDI, 2:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

PARK OF COTTAGE GROVE vs. SARTELL-ST. STEPHEN, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. AGNES vs. ROCHESTER LOURDES, 3:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

GRAND RAPIDS vs. ALEXANDRIA, 5 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

WADENA-DEER CREEK vs. DULUTH MARSHALL, 6:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. FRANCIS vs. MAHTOMEDI, 6:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

NEW ULM CATHEDRAL vs. MACCRAY, 7 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

THURSDAY

MAPLE GROVE vs. FARMINGTON, 12 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

CHANHASSEN vs. STILLWATER, 2:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

CLASS AAAA - THIRD PLACE, 5 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

FRIDAY

RANDOLPH vs. HAYFIELD, 10 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

ROSEAU vs. FAIRMONT, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S vs. MANKATO WEST, 4 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

STILLWATER vs. FARMINGTON, 7 PM (School Space Media - $$$)