Name | School | Grade | Position |
---|---|---|---|
Amber Klug | Maple Lake | 12 | 1B |
Jasmin Estrada | Litchfield High School | 12 | 1B |
Katie Virgin | Rochester Lourdes | 11 | 1B |
Taylor Brunn | Concordia Academy | 11 | 2B |
Hannah Christian | Warroad | 12 | 3B |
Natalye Quam | Zumbrota Mazeppa | 11 | C |
Emilee Buringa | St. Charles | 10 | C |
Annie Naughton | Saint Agnes | 12 | CF |
Calli Maki | Maple Lake | 12 | P |
Sarah Johnson | Annandale High School | 12 | P |
Lyndsey Quam | Zumbrota Mazeppa | 12 | P |
Alexis Chase | Chatfield | 10 | P |
Abbey Gapinksi | Rochester Lourdes | 12 | P |
Linsey Rachel | Maple Lake | 12 | SS |
Name | School | Grade | Position |
---|---|---|---|
Grace Rootness | Rockford | 12 | 1B |
Lauren Pederson | Moose Lake High School | 12 | 3B |
Tara Johanning | Park Rapids Area | 12 | 3B |
Logan Winter | Pipestone area | 12 | C |
Courtney Hanson | New London Spicer | 12 | C |
Josie Huelskamp | Winona Cotter | 12 | LF |
Shelby Bloemendaal | Pipestone Area | 12 | P |
Isabel Northrop | Winona Cotter | 11 | P |
Emilee Wilson | Esko High School | 12 | P |
Kate Pryor | Minnehaha Academy | 10 | SS |
Mandi Miller | Pipestone Area | 11 | SS |
Maria Pake | Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | 12 | SS |
Isabelle Berg | Chatfield | 11 | SS |
Elly Novak | Tri City United | 11 | SS |
Name | School | Grade | Position |
---|---|---|---|
Emilie Rucker | Pine Island High School | 12 | 1B |
Paige Meyer | Albany Senior High | 9 | 2B |
Avery Steffen | Zumbrota Mazeppa | 9 | 2B |
Kylie Swee | Dover-Eyota | 10 | 3B |
Josie Davis | Thief River Falls | 12 | C |
Billi Connell | Luverne High School | 8 | C |
Kaylee Harnack | Minnehaha Academy | 11 | C |
Bree Seagraves | Annandale High School | 12 | C |
Britney Meier | Winona Cotter | 11 | C |
Rylie Wilner | Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 12 | CF |
Halle Bemmels | Le Sueur-Henderson | 9 | CF |
Mackenzie Brey | Saint Peter High School | 11 | P |
Alexa Rogalla | Thief River Falls | 11 | P |
Courtney Buerman | Albany Senior High | 12 | P |
Lydia Plechaty | Jordan | 12 | P |
Emma Adamek | Jordan | 12 | SS |
Bailey Larkin | Saint Agnes | 12 | SS |
Bridgette Kollos | Maple River High School | 12 | SS |
Alyssa Williamson | Martin County West | 11 | SS |
Kylea Praska | Thief River Falls | 12 | SS |