Name | School | Grade | Position |
---|---|---|---|
Kate Kruger | Hayfield | 12 | 1B |
Kaitlyn Kane | New York Mills | 12 | 2B |
Chynna Berning | Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian | 12 | 3B |
Ali Beltz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 12 | C |
Rose Hazuka | New Ulm Cathedral | 12 | C |
Lauren Klein | Sleepy Eye Public | 12 | CF |
Katie Merchant | Kimball | 12 | P |
Rhiana Roberts | New York Mills | 12 | P |
Sierra Van Dyke | Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian | 11 | P |
Haley Wollschlager | Lac Qui Parle Valley | 11 | P |
Jody Hansen | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 12 | SS |
Katie Krieger | Kerkhoven/Murdock/Sunburg | 11 | SS |
Kenna Salo | New York Mills | 11 | SS |
Carly Mekash | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 12 | SS |
Name | School | Grade | Position |
---|---|---|---|
Rileigh Shackelton | Lester Prairie Holy Trinity | 12 | 2B |
Adrianna Baab | Wabasha-Kellogg | 12 | 3B |
Grace Viland | Bethlehem Academy | 12 | C |
Katherine Spaulding | Kimball | 12 | C |
Dani Weiss | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 12 | CF |
Mariah Stueness | Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal | 12 | CF |
Lexi Fischer | Minnesota Valley Lutheran School | 11 | CF |
Amber Chapel | Houston High School | 12 | CF |
Makenna Burslie | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 11 | CF |
Morgyn Otte | Randolph High School | 9 | P |
Brianna Kreft | West Central Area High School | 12 | P |
Josie Pautzke | New Ulm Cathedral | 11 | P |
Jazy Prins | Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian | 10 | SS |
Carrie Rutledge | Hayfield | 12 | SS |
Name | School | Grade | Position |
---|---|---|---|
Nicole Hall | Nicollet High School | 11 | 1B |
Lindsey Tulenchik | PIne River-Backus | 12 | 1B |
Izabella Bishop | Hill City | 12 | 2B |
Jenna Helget | New Ulm Cathedral | 12 | 2B |
Victoria Harren | Kimball | 10 | 2B |
Morgan Lesteberg | Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 10 | 3B |
Jenna Frank | Wabasso High School | 11 | 3B |
Mackenzie Leither | Kimball | 12 | 3B |
Megan Erickson | Randolph High School | 9 | C |
Tiffany Thompson | New York Mills | 10 | C |
Maggie Klees | Wabasha-Kellogg | 12 | C |
Hailie Tegmeier | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 12 | CF |
Lauryn Franta | New Ulm Cathedral | 11 | CF |
Emily Benz | Wabasso High School | 12 | P |
Taylor Sagedahl | BOLD | 12 | P |
Afton Zemke | West Lutheran | 11 | P |
Courtney Davis | Madelia High School | 12 | P |
Jada Olivier | Pine River-Backus | 11 | P |
Emily Bukkila | Brandon-Evansville | 12 | SS |
Carly Mahoney | Frazee | 12 | SS |
Kelsea Lund | Lac Qui Parle Valley | 12 | SS |
Bailey Wynn | PIne River-Backus | 11 | SS |
Cora Eichten | Wabasso High School | 10 | SS |