Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
8 |
St. James High School, St. James
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Grand Rapids Legion Field, Grand Rapids
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Barkers Alps Field
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Zimmerman High School, Zimmerman
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winstead High School, Howard Lake
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Murray County Central
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Sebeka High School, Sebeka
|
|||
- |
- |
Virginia Stock Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Chisholm Sports Complex, Chisholm
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
6 |
Moose Lake/Willow River High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northeast Range High School, Babbitt
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
0 |
Cherry High School, Iron
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Scheela Baseball Field, International Falls
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Litchfield High School, Litchfield
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Canby High School, Canby
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Superior High School - Morie Arnovich Field
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Battle Lake High School, Battle Lake
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Menahga High School, Menahga
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Fairgrounds Baseball Fields, Blue Earth
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Becker High School, Becker
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Wade Stadium, Duluth
|
|||
- |
- |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Big Lake High School, Big Lake
|
|||
15 |
12 |
Tyler
|
|||
- |
- |
Win-E-Mac High School, Erskine
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
10 |
Blackduck High School, Blackduck
|
|||
- |
- |
Bulldog Park, Duluth
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
9 |
Audubon Diamonds, Audubon
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Fosston High School, Fosston
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Smith Park, New York Mills
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Waubun High School, Waubun
|
|||
14 |
10 |
West Central Area School, Barrett
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Blake High School, Hopkins
|
|||
- |
- |
Sacred Heart High School, East Grand Forks
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
17 |
3 |
Laporte High School, Laporte
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Lake of the Woods High School, Baudette
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Tri-County High School, Karlstad
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|||
- |
- |
North Woods High School, Cook
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School, Mountain Iron
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
4 |
Jim Karn Baseball Field, Crookston
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Sauk Centre High School, Sauk Centre
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Hancock High School, Hancock
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Eyota Baseball Diamond, Eyota
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School, Glyndon
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Minnewaska Area High School West Field, Glenwood
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Redwood Falls Baseball Field, Redwood Falls
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Zimmerman High School, Zimmerman
|
|||
- |
- |
Warroad High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Washington Park, Detroit Lakes
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Marshall High School, Marshall
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Hayfield High School, Hayfield
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
4 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial High School, Lake Crystal
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Chauncey Martin Field, Pelican Rapids
|
|||
5 |
4 |
ACGC High School, Grove City
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Winona Senior High School, Winona
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Rochester John Adams Middle School, Rochester
|
|||
23 |
3 |
Richter Field, Granite Falls
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Madison
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandria
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
La Crescent High School, La Crescent
|
|||
8 |
9 |
PEM - Eckstein Field
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
|
|||
7 |
17 |
LA High School Field, Lewiston
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Isle High School, Isle
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Goodhue High School, Goodhue
|
|||
17 |
3 |
Foley High School, Foley
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Rochester Century High School, Rochester
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School, Wanamingo
|
|||
- |
- |
Tartan
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
0 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School, Long Prairie
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
|
|||
12 |
10 |
Ortonville Athletic Field, Ortonville
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Grand Rapids Legion Field, Grand Rapids
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Fairgrounds Baseball Fields, Blue Earth
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Red Wing City Athletic Field, Red Wing
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Fairmont High School, Fairmont
|
|||
1 |
4 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Putz Field, St. Cloud
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
8 |
Athletic Park, Chaska
|
|||
- |
- |
Marble Field, Greenway
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
2 |
New London-Spicer High School, New London
|
|||
- |
- |
Champion Field, Sartell
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
4 |
Monticello High School, Monticello
|
|||
- |
- |
Brennan Field, Hinckley
|
7:30 PM CDT |