Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
8 |
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Milroy Baseball Field, Milroy
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Baker Field, Willmar
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Concordia University
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Veteran's Memorial Field, Hutchinson
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandria
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Saint Paul Como Park High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
North Lakes Academy, Forest Lake
|
|||
2 |
12 |
PACT Charter School, Ramsey
|
|||
- |
- |
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
0 |
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Totino-Grace HS
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Granville Smith Field, Cottage Grove
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School, New Hope
|
|||
12 |
1 |
NE Athletic Field, Minneapolis
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Simley High School, Inver Grove Heights
|
|||
1 |
10 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
White Bear Lake High School, White Bear Lake
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Hill Murray High School, Maplewood
|
|||
5 |
6 |
East Ridge High School, Woodbury
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Schumacher Field, Forest Lake
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Blooming Prairie High School, Blooming Prairie
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Jim Karn Baseball Field, Crookston
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Brooklyn Center High School, Brooklyn Center
|
|||
6 |
0 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
18 |
13 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|||
- |
- |
Bulldog Park, Duluth
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Foley High School, Foley
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
7 |
Smith Park, New York Mills
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Houston High School, Houston
|
|||
- |
- |
Becker High School, Becker
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
|
|||
13 |
3 |
McGregor High School, McGregor
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fosston High School, Fosston
|
|||
3 |
3 |
Truman High School, Truman
|
|||
1 |
2 |
St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights
|
|||
7 |
12 |
LeSueur-Henderson High School, LeSueur
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Al Nyberg Field, Hibbing
|
|||
- |
- |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School, Eveleth
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
14 |
2 |
Minnewaska Area High School, Minnewaska
|
|||
9 |
19 |
Parkers Prairie High School, Parkers Prairie
|
|||
- |
- |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School, Mountain Iron
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
10 |
Ely High School, Ely
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Two Harbors High School, Two Harbors
|
|||
- |
- |
North Woods High School, Cook
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pine City High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
7 |
St. John's Prep
|
|||
- |
- |
Pipestone High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
4 |
Lester Prairie High School, Lester Prairie
|
|||
4 |
6 |
East Grand Forks High School, East Grand Forks
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Legacy Christian Academy, Andover
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Pine River-Backus High School, Pine River
|
|||
- |
- |
Fosston High School, Fosston
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
1 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School, Ulen
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Donaldson Park
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Al Nyberg Field, Hibbing
|
|||
3 |
6 |
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Belle Plaine High School, Belle Plaine
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Browerville High School, Browerville
|
|||
- |
- |
Goodhue High School, Goodhue
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Princeton Solheim Field, Princeton
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Cotter Fields-Baseball, Winona
|
|||
- |
- |
Fillmore Middle School, Preston
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
1 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|||
0 |
5 |
LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex, Osakis
|
|||
- |
- |
Verndale High School, Verndale
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
14 |
PEM - Eckstein Field
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School, Wanamingo
|
|||
- |
- |
La Crescent High School, La Crescent
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
5 |
Albany High School, Albany
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Pine Island High School, Pine Island
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Faribault Bell Field, Faribault
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Ashby High School, Ashby
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Royalton High School, Royalton
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Owatonna Dartts Park, Owatonna
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Saint Charles High School, St. Charles
|
|||
- |
- |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
7 |
Norwood Sports Complex, Norwood
|
|||
12 |
1 |
De Lagoon Legion Field, Fergus Falls
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Madison
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Medford High School, Medford
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Hawley Rodeo Grounds, Hawley
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School, Kasson
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Lake Crystal
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Brackett Park, Minneapolis
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Waseca Tink Larson Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Legion Field, New Richland
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
14 |
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandria
|
|||
- |
- |
Legion Field, New Richland
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
7 |
Princeton Solheim Field, Princeton
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Braemar Field #1, Edina
|
|||
2 |
0 |
MACCRAY Public Schools, Raymond
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Houston High School, Houston
|
|||
0 |
26 |
Tahpah Park, Shakopee
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Franklin Rogers Field, Mankato
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Vets Park, Hastings
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Kuenkel Fields, North St. Paul
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Chanhassen High School, Chanhassen
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Bemidji High School, Bemidji
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Noble Sports Park, Champlin
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Fairgrounds
|
|||
- |
- |
Stewartville High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
4 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's, Sleepy Eye
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Putz Field, St. Cloud
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Bemidji High School, Bemidji
|