Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
11 |
Redwood Falls
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Springer Ball Park, Cold Spring
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Duluth East High School, Duluth
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Hayek Field, Albany
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Mounds Park Academy, St. Paul
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Bielenberg Sports Complex, Woodbury
|
|||
2 |
14 |
||||
- |
- |
East Grand Forks High School, East Grand Forks
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
PACT Charter School, Ramsey
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Concordia Academy, Roseville
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Verndale High School, Verndale
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Johnson Field, New Ulm
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Corcoran Community Park, Corcoran
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Dakota Park
|
|||
12 |
1 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School, New Hope
|
|||
20 |
0 |
East Ridge High School, Woodbury
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Tartan
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Mahtomedi High School, Mahtomedi
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Simley High School, Inver Grove Heights
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Richfield High School, Richfield
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Woodbury High School, Woodbury
|
|||
9 |
1 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
St. Croix Lutheran
|
|||
1 |
7 |
STMA MSW (Middle School West)
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Deer River High School, Deer River
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School, Cass Lake
|
|||
4 |
7 |
North Branch High School, North Branch
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
|
|||
13 |
3 |
East Central High School, Finlayson
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Milaca High School, Milaca
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Breck School, Minneapolis
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Dassel Saints Field, Dassel
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Menahga High School, Menahga
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Brennan Field, Hinckley
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Lions Park, Victoria
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Detroit Lakes High School, Detroit Lakes
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Rochester Mayo Field, Rochester
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Big Lake High School, Big Lake
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Chisago Lakes High School, Chisago Lakes
|
|||
13 |
3 |
St. James High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lakeview High School, Cottonwood
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cherry High School, Iron
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
3 |
Carlton High School, Carlton
|
|||
1 |
5 |
South Ride High School, Culver
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Parkers Prairie Baseball Field
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Northland High School, Remer
|
|||
1 |
17 |
L.E. Dreschel Athletic Field
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Tri-County High School, Karlstad
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Stadium Field, Two Harbors
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|||
3 |
7 |
|
|||
2 |
4 |
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Lakeview High School, Cottonwood
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Gilbertson Field, Roseau
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Trailview Elementary, Mora
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Byron Middle School, Byron
|
|||
0 |
9 |
LA High School Field, Lewiston
|
|||
8 |
3 |
MACCRAY Public Schools, Raymond
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School, Jackson
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Champion Field, Sartell
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Caledonia Area High School, Caledonia
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Sauk Centre High School, Sauk Centre
|
|||
5 |
3 |
St. Johns Prep @ Kimball
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School, Wanamingo
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Saint Clair High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Royalton High School, Royalton
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Norwood Sports Complex, Norwood
|
|||
- |
- |
Ortonville Athletic Field, Ortonville
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
8 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial High School, Lake Crystal
|
|||
17 |
6 |
Waseca Tink Larson Field
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Browerville High School, Browerville
|
|||
- |
- |
Bell Field, Faribault
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
2 |
Arnold Klaers Field, Loretto
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Baker Field, Willmar
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Memorial Park Field, Montgomery
|
|||
- |
- |
Upsala High School, Upsala
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
9 |
0 |
Cassidy Field, Minneapolis
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winstead High School, Howard Lake
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School, Kasson
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Comfrey High School, Comfrey
|
|||
3 |
4 |
St. Charles High School, St. Charles
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex, Welcome
|
|||
3 |
15 |
Cook County High School, Grand Marais
|
|||
- |
- |
East Grand Forks High School, East Grand Forks
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
7 |
Springer Ball Park, Cold Spring
|
|||
12 |
10 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Concordia Academy, Roseville
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Duluth East High School, Duluth
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Green Lake Diamond, Spicer
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Rochester Mayo Field, Rochester
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Braemar Field #1, Edina
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Stewartville Classic
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Athletic Park, Chaska
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Delano Municipal Park
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Chizek Fields, Morris
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Schumacher Baseball Field, Forest Lake
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Vets Park, Hastings
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Rush City High School
|