|
0 |
|
7 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
Carlton High School
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Morris High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
14 |
Bielenberg Sports Complex
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Willmar - Baker Field
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Dred Scott Fields
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
Noble Sports Park
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Central Park Ramsey
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Adrian High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Andover HS
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Anoka HS
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Big Lake High School
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Paul Parkway
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Breck School
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Braham High School
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
Bentfield Mills City Park - Buffalo
|
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
Mettner Field
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Marble Field (Greenway)
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Heron Lake School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Polar Lakes Park
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Litchfield High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Van Cleve Park
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Monticello High School
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Memorial Park-NP
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
Northome Secondary School
|
|
|
5 |
|
10 |
Onamia High School Field Baseball
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Park Center High School
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Rockford High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Rogers High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
South Ridge HS - Albrook
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Dakota Park
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
STMA MSW (Middle School West)
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Edgerton HS
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Stadium Field
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
Killebrew Field - Pearl Park
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
North Woods School
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
Roseau High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Willmar High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
AVON BASEBALL FIELD
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Cotter Fields - Baseball
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
DE: Dover-Eyota High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Mankato Franklin Rogers Field
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Johnson Park
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
PEM - Eckstein Field
|
|
|
9 |
|
14 |
Randolph High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Worthington Middle School
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex
|
|
|
20 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
13 |
Sleepy Eye High School Eagles Park - Sleepy Eye
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Veteran's Park Field 1
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
Waseca Tink Larson Field
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
Windom - Island Park
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Athletic Park - Chaska
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
St. Cloud - Putz Field
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Putz and Faber Baseball Fields
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Wolverton Baseball Field
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
23 |
Alexandria Knute Nelson Field
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
|